ROZPIS 2009/2010
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | S | sety | míče | body |
1. | SK Metylovice A | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:11 | 810:676 | 18 |
2. | VK Raškovice B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19:12 | 731:656 | 15 |
3. | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova A | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:23 | 779:799 | 14 |
4. | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 15:16 | 654:704 | 13 |
5. | TJ TŽ Třinec B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | 534:464 | 12 |
6. | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:12 | 634:662 | 12 |
7. | VK Baška A | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4:27 | 556:737 | 9 |
1. kolo | ||||||
1 | 27.08. 00:00 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | - | --- | ||
2 | 27.08. 17:30 | TJ TŽ Třinec | - | SK Metylovice | 3:0 (14,24,15) | |
3 | 27.08. 17:30 | VK Raškovice | - | VK Baška | 3:0 (23,20,19) | |
4 | 27.08. 17:30 | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | 0:3 (-23,-22,-22) | |
2. kolo | ||||||
5 | 03.09. 00:00 | --- | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | ||
6 | 03.09. 17:30 | VK Baška | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | 2:3 (15,-18,-15,23,-9) | |
7 | 03.09. 17:30 | SK Metylovice | - | VK Raškovice | 0:3(-14,-21,-16) | |
8 | 03.09. 17:30 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | - | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3:0 (23,20,22) | |
3. kolo | ||||||
9 | 10.09. 00:00 | TJ TŽ Třinec | - | --- | ||
10 | 10.09. 17:30 | VK Raškovice | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | 3:1 (24,21,-17,11) | |
11 | 10.09. 17:30 | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | - | SK Metylovice | 1:3 (-15,21,-16,-17) | |
12 | 10.09. 17:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | VK Baška | 3:1(-12,14,21,14) | |
4. kolo | ||||||
13 | 17.09. 00:00 | --- | - | VK Baška | ||
14 | 17.09. 17:30 | SK Metylovice | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | 3:1(7,17,-22,14) | |
15 | 17.09. 17:30 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | 3:0 (21,24,24) | |
16 | 17.09. 17:30 | TJ TŽ Třinec | - | VK Raškovice | 3:0 (19,23,22) | |
5. kolo | ||||||
17 | 24.09. 00:00 | VK Raškovice | - | --- | ||
18 | 30.09. 17:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | - | TJ TŽ Třinec | žádost Mostů po termínu | 0:3 (-22,-20,-19) |
19 | 06.10. 17:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | žádost Fryčovic po termínu | 0:3 (-18,-21,-27) |
20 | 24.09. 17:00 | VK Baška | - | SK Metylovice | 0:3 (-13,-18,-23) | |
6. kolo | ||||||
21 | 01.10. 00:00 | --- | - | SK Metylovice | ||
22 | 01.10. 17:00 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | - | VK Baška | 3:0 (20,23,21) | |
23 | 01.10. 17:00 | TJ TŽ Třinec | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | 3:1 (18,14,-16,19) | |
24 | 01.10. 17:00 | VK Raškovice | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | 3:0 (22,23,25) | |
7. kolo | ||||||
25 | 08.10. 00:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | - | --- | ||
26 | 08.10. 17:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | VK Raškovice | 3:0 (20,24,24) | |
27 | 08.10. 17:00 | VK Baška | - | TJ TŽ Třinec | 0:3 (-14,-19,-8) | |
28 | 08.10. 17:00 | SK Metylovice | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | 3:1(-21,19,16,8) | |
8. kolo | ||||||
29 | 29.04. 18:00 | --- | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | ||
30 | 29.04. 18:00 | SK Metylovice | - | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3:1 (-19,15,17,20) | |
31 | 29.04. 18:00 | VK Baška | - | VK Raškovice | 1:3 (-8,-21,22,-11) | |
32 | 29.04. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | 1:3 (-19,-14,23,-23) | |
9. kolo | ||||||
33 | 06.05. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | --- | ||
34 | 06.05. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | - | VK Baška | 3:0 (13,18,20) | |
35 | 06.05. 18:00 | VK Raškovice | - | SK Metylovice | 1:3(21,-21,-15,-22) | |
36 | 06.05. 18:00 | TJ TŽ Třinec | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | Kohout K. | |
10. kolo | ||||||
37 | 13.05. 00:00 | --- | - | TJ TŽ Třinec | ||
38 | 13.05. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | - | VK Raškovice | 1:3(24,-16,-17,-20) | |
39 | 13.05. 18:00 | SK Metylovice | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | 3:0(20,19,14) | |
40 | 13.05. 18:00 | VK Baška | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | 0:3 (-23,-13,-17) | |
11. kolo | ||||||
41 | 20.05. 00:00 | VK Baška | - | --- | ||
42 | 20.05. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | SK Metylovice | 0:3 (-25,-10,-19) | |
43 | 20.05. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | 3:2 (20,-23,-22,21,9) | |
44 | 20.05. 18:00 | VK Raškovice | - | TJ TŽ Třinec | Petrovský P. | |
12. kolo | ||||||
45 | 27.05. 00:00 | --- | - | VK Raškovice | ||
46 | 27.05. 18:00 | TJ TŽ Třinec | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | Pszczolka K. | |
47 | 27.05. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | Adámková K. | |
48 | 27.05. 18:00 | SK Metylovice | - | VK Baška | Štork O. | |
13. kolo | ||||||
49 | 03.06. 00:00 | SK Metylovice | - | --- | ||
50 | 03.06. 18:00 | VK Baška | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | Štork O. | |
51 | 03.06. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | TJ TŽ Třinec | Windisch J. | |
52 | 03.06. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | - | VK Raškovice | Kohout K. | |
14. kolo | ||||||
53 | 10.06. 00:00 | --- | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u J. | ||
54 | 10.06. 18:00 | VK Raškovice | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | Svoboda M. | |
55 | 10.06. 18:00 | TJ TŽ Třinec | - | VK Baška | Kacíř M. | |
56 | 10.06. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant n. O | - | SK Metylovice | Konečný M. |