ŽÁCI
datum |
ročník |
počet |
1.místo |
2.místo |
3.místo |
|
|
2.5.1971 |
1. |
11 |
TJ Olomouc A |
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice |
TJ Olomouc B |
|
|
21.5.1972 |
2. |
14 |
Sokol Hnojník |
TJ VŽKG Ostrava |
ZDŠ Bystřice |
|
|
13.5.1973 |
3. |
10 |
VŽKG Ostrava |
MSA Dolní Benešov |
Tatran Vratimov |
|
|
10.5.1974 |
4. |
8 |
MSA Dolní Benešov |
Tatran Vratimov |
ZDŠ Hnojník |
|
|
11.5.1975 |
5. |
5 |
MSA Dolní Benešov |
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice |
TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
|
|
16.5.1976 |
6. |
9 |
Tatra Kopřivnice |
VOKG Poruba |
MEZ frenštát p.R. |
|
|
31.5.1977 |
7. |
9 |
Tatra Kopřivnice |
TJ Nový Jičín |
Sokol Poruba |
|
|
28.5.1978 |
8. |
7 |
Tatra Kopřivnice |
Sokol Poruba |
TJ Nový Jičín |
|
|
27.5.1979 |
9. |
10 |
TJ Vítkovice |
Púchov |
TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
|
|
17.5.1980 |
10. |
10 |
TJ Vítkovice |
TJ Žilina A |
TJ Žilina B |
|
|
6.6.1981 |
11. |
8 |
TJ Vítkovice |
TJ Vítkovice "B" |
TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
|
|
5.6.1982 |
12. |
10 |
TJ Vítkovice |
Kateřinky |
TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
|
|
8.6.1983 |
13. |
8 |
TJ Vítkovice |
Šternberk |
TJ Vítkovice B |
|
|
3.6.1984 |
14. |
4 |
TJ Frenštát p.R."A" |
TJ Frenštát p.R. "B" |
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice |
|
|
9.6.1985 |
15. |
5 |
Kateřinky |
Sokol Hnojník |
TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
|
|
7.6.1986 |
16. |
8 |
Sokol Hošťálková |
Sokol Hnojník |
TJ Šenov |
|
|
6.6.1987 |
17. |
7 |
TJ Vítkovice |
Uničov |
TJ Vítkovice B |
|
|
11.6.1988 |
18. |
9 |
Stavbar Žilina A |
TJ Vítkovice "B" |
Stavbar Žilina B |
|
|
10.6.1989 |
19. |
14 |
Důl Doubrava Orlová |
TJ Rožnov |
TJ PS Žilina |
|
|
9.6.1990 |
20. |
4 |
Důl Doubrava Orlová |
Sokol Hnojník |
Sokol Staříč |
|
|
1991-97 | |||||||
13.6.1998 | 3 | Sokol Hnojník | TJ Pražmo-Raškovice | ZŠ Dobrá | |||
1999-00 | |||||||
23.6.2001 | 4 | Slavia Orlová | TJ Pražmo-Raškovice | Sokol Frýdek-Místek | |||
9.6.2002 | 5 | Sokol Polanka | TJ Pražmo-Raškovice | Sokol Frýdek-Místek | |||
21.6.2003 | 3 | TJ Pražmo-Raškovice | ZŠ Dobrá | Sokol Frýdek-Místek | |||
19.6.2004 | 5 | Sokol Polanka | Pstruží | Sokol Frýdek-Místek | |||
11.6.2005 | 5 | Slavia Havířov | Kopřivnice | TJ Pražmo-Raškovice | |||
17.6.2006 | 3 | Frýdek-Místek A | Frýdek-Místek B | TJ Pražmo-Raškovice | |||
16.6.2007 | 4 | TJ Pražmo-Raškovice | Frýdek-Místek A | Frýdek-Místek B | |||
20.6.2008 | 4 | ŠSK Beskydy A | ŠSK Beskydy B | SKP FM | |||
19.6.2010 | 3 | ŠSK Beskydy A | Raškovice - žáci | Raškovice - žačky | |||
18.6.2011 | 4 | Přerov A | ŠSK Beskydy A | Raškovice | |||
9.6.2012 | 3 | ŠSK Beskydy | DHL Ostrava A | DHL Ostrava B | |||
22.6.2013 | 3 | ŠSK Beskydy A | ŠSK Beskydy B | ŠSK Beskydy C | |||
2014 | |||||||
20.6.2015 | |||||||
19.6.201 | |||||||
18.6.2017 | |||||||