Přehled minulých ročníků

 

BESKYDSKÝ POHÁR

PŘEHLED VÝSLEDKŮ 1.ročník 1961-23.ročník1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

datum

ročník

počet

1.místo

2.místo

3.místo

 

16.9.1961

I.ročník

12

Spartak Frenštát p.R.

VŽKG "A"

Slezan Frýdek-Místek

 

25.8.1963

II.ročník

7

Spartak Frenštát p.R.

TJ Třebovice

TJ Pražmo-Raškovice

 

23.8.1964

III.ročník

4

MEZ Frenštát p.R.

Ostroj Frýdlant n.O.

Slezan Frýdek-Místek

 

8.8.1965

IV.ročník

6

Ostroj Frýdlant n.O.

Slezan Frýdek-Místek

TJ VP Frýdek-Místek

 

20.8.1967

V.ročník

6

MEZ Frenštát p.R.

Slezan Frýdek-Místek

Slavia Havířov

 

24.8.1969

VI.ročník

7

Slezan Frýdek-Místek

MEZ Frenštát p.R.

TJ NHKG "B"

 

23.8.1970

VII.ročník

4

Sigma Hranice

TJ VP Frýdek-Místek

TJ Pražmo-Raškovice

 

22.8.1971

VIII.ročník

9

TJ NHKG Ostrava

Slavoj Český Těšín

Baník Havířov

 

20.8.1972

IX.ročník

15

Slavoj Český Těšín

MEZ Frenštát p.R.

Spoje Olomouc

 

12.8.1973

X.ročník

16

NHKG Ostrava

Dilbeck z BELGIE

Slavia Minerva Opava

 

11.8.1974

XI.ročník

9

TJ Krnov

TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek

Baník Horní Suchá

 

10.8.1975

XII.ročník

13

MEZ Frenštát p.R.

VOKG Poruba

Slezan Frýdek-Místek

 

28.8.1976

XIII.ročník

7

MEZ Frenštát p.R.

PF Ostrava

NHKG Ostrava B

 

20.8.1977

XIV.ročník

7

TJ Krnov

Stavbár Žilina

Slezan Frýdek-Místek

 

19.8.1978

XV.ročník

11

NHKG Ostrava

TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek

MEZ Frenštát p.R.

 

18.8.1979

XVI.ročník

13

Sigma Opava

TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek

MEZ Frenštát p.R.

 

16.8.1980

XVII.ročník

15

SBD Zábřeh

TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek

NHKG Ostrava B

 

15.8.1981

XVIII.ročník

14

TJ Rožnov p.R.

TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek

 Slezan Frýdek-Místek B

 

14.8.1982

XIX.ročník

11

Slavia Praha dorky

Sokol Hodslavice

Slezan Frýdek-Místek

 

25.8.1983

XX.ročník

6

Optimit Odry

Sokol Vrbno p.Pr

TJ Pražmo-Raškovice

 

18.8.1984

XXI.ročník

13

Slezan Frýdek-Místek

PF Ostrava

Sokol Kunčice p.O.

 

17.8.1985

XXII.ročník

11

NHKG Ostrava

TJ Vítkovice

Kysucké Nové Mesto

 

16.8.1986

XXIII.ročník

18

PF Ostrava

NHKG Ostrava dorky

TJ Rožnov p.R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pohár Jaromíra Vybírala

PŘEHLED VÝSLEDKŮ

15.8.1987

I.ročník

14

Slezan Frýdek-Místek A

LOKO Olomouc

TJ Pražmo-Raškovice

 

13.8.1988

II.ročník

13

Slezan Frýdek-Místek A

VOKD Poruba

Sokol Kylešovice

 

19.8.1989

III.ročník

8

Tatra Kopřivnice

Ostroj Frýdlant n.O.

Sokol Kunčice p.O.

 

18.8.1990

IV.ročník

4

Tatra Kopřivnice

TJ Pražmo-Raškovice

TJ Karviná

 

17.8.1991

V.ročník

22

TJ NH Ostrava

TJ Rožnov p.R.

Ferrum Frýdlant n.O.

 

15.8.1992

VI.ročník

26

MEZ Frenštát p.R.

Slezan Frýdek-Místek

TJ NH Ostrava

 

14.8.1993

VII.ročník

17

Sokol Frýdek-Místek

NH Ostrava B

NH Ostrava A

 

20.8.1994

VIII.ročník

24

NH Ostrava

TJ Frenštát p.R. A

Sokol Frýdek-Místek

 

19.8.1995

IX.ročník

21

Lapos Frenštát p.R. A

Lapos Frenštát p.R.B

NH Ostrava A

 

17.8.1996

X.ročník

18

pro nepřízeň počasí se turnaj nekonal 

16.8.1997

XI.ročník

15

NH Ostrava

NH Ostrava B

Sokol Frýdek-Místek

 

15.8.1998

XII.ročník

24

NH Ostrava B

NH Ostrava

Sokol Frýdlant n.O.

 

21.8.1999

XIII.ročník

18

VŠB Ostrava

Sokol Frýdek-Místek

Slavia Orlová

 

19.8.2000

XIV.ročník

12

Sokol Frýdek-Místek

Sokol Frýdlant n.O.

Slavia Orlová

 

18.8.2001

XV.ročník

12

Maxis Rožnov p.R.

Sokol Frýdek-Místek

TJ Pražmo-Raškovice

 

17.8.2002

XVI.ročník

17

Sokol Frýdek-Místek

Maxis Rožnov p.R.

NH Ostrava A

 

16.8.2003

XVII.ročník

13

SOKOL Frýdek-Místek Ženy

SOKOL Frýdek-Místek Jun.

TJ Pražmo-Raškovice

 

14.8.2004

XVIII.ročník

15

Sokol Frýdek-Místek A

Sokol Frýdek-MÍSTEK J-KY

NH Ostrava J-KY

 

20.8.2005

XIX.ročník

19

Sokol Jilemnice

Mittal Ostrava A

Mittal Ostrava B

 

19.8.2006

xx.ročník

25

Blbky(VŠB OSTRAVA)

Sokol Frýdek-místek

Hrazda Tým

 

18.8.2007

XXI.ročník

21

Přerov

Podbrezová

Hranice

 

17.8.2008

XXII.ročník

 

Zrušen pro nepřízeň počasí

 

 

 

15.8.2009

23. ročník

21

Vratimov

Kozlovice

VŠB

 

 14.8.2010 

24. ročník 

22 

 Ostrava

Kachňátka (Frýdek-Místek)

Křenovice