Rozpis a výsledky 2017/2018

 

Okresní přebor muži FM (FM-M)

TABULKA
 
Pořadí   Družstvo U V P       míče body
1   Sokol Nýdek 9 5 2 1 1   23:13 20
2   SK Třanovice z.s. 9 5 2 0 2   22:11 19
3   VK Raškovice 9 5 0 3 1   22:14 18
4   TJ Sokol Palkovice 9 5 0 2 2   20:14 17
5   TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 9 3 2 0 4   18:17 13
6   TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 9 3 1 1 4   16:18 12
7   Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 9 2 1 1 5   13:22 9
8   T.J. Sokol Staříč 9 0 0 0 9   2:27 0
 
 
 
1. kolo
1 24. 8. 2017, 18:00 Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 3:0 (22,18,13)
2 25. 8. 2017, 18:00 VK Raškovice - Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 3:0 (18,15,30)
3 5. 9. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Palkovice 0:3 (-20,-21,-22)
4 20. 10. 2017, 18:00 SK Třanovice z.s. - T.J. Sokol Staříč 3:0 (19,15,21)
2. kolo
5 27. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - T.J. Sokol Staříč 3:0 (22,16,17)
6 1. 9. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - SK Třanovice z.s. 3:1 (-17,17,18,16)
7 1. 9. 2017, 18:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 0:3 (-22,-20,-8)
8 31. 8. 2017, 18:00 Sokol Nýdek - VK Raškovice 3:2 (-25,21,17,-25,13)
3. kolo
9 8. 9. 2017, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 3:1 (20,20,-20,12)
10 8. 9. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - Sokol Nýdek 1:3 (-24,23,-17,-18)
11 8. 9. 2017, 18:00 SK Třanovice z.s. - Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 3:2 (-26,13,-18,20,10)
12 8. 9. 2017, 18:00 T.J. Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Palkovice 0:3 (-16,-20,-18)
4. kolo
13 15. 9. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Palkovice 1:3 (-20,13,-23,-13)
14 15. 9. 2017, 18:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. - T.J. Sokol Staříč 3:1 (-16,16,22,22)
15 15. 9. 2017, 18:00 Sokol Nýdek - SK Třanovice z.s. 3:0 (21,15,18)
16 15. 9. 2017, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 1:3 (24,-21,-22,-21)
5. kolo
17 22. 9. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 3:2 (-14,-20,23,23,10)
18 22. 9. 2017, 18:00 SK Třanovice z.s. - VK Raškovice 3:2 (-22,14,17,-12,9)
19 22. 9. 2017, 18:00 T.J. Sokol Staříč - Sokol Nýdek 1:3 (-19,-20,22,-23)
20 22. 9. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 3:0 (17,27,23)
6. kolo
21 20. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 3:1 (-28,26,19,10)
22 6. 10. 2017, 18:00 Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:2 (14,-24,-23,21,13)
23 6. 10. 2017, 18:00 VK Raškovice - T.J. Sokol Staříč 3:0 (14,18,22)
24 6. 10. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - SK Třanovice z.s. 1:3 (-23,-23,16,-17)
7. kolo
25 13. 10. 2017, 18:00 SK Třanovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 3:0 (10,17,20)
26 13. 10. 2017, 19:00 T.J. Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 0:3 (-20,-14,-17)
27 13. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - VK Raškovice 1:3 (21,-14,-15,-24)
28 13. 10. 2017, 18:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. - Sokol Nýdek 1:3 (-19,20,-21,-20)
8. kolo
29 4. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - Sokol Nýdek 3:2 (26,-18,22,-15,11)
30 4. 5. 2018, 18:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. - VK Raškovice 3:2 (-21,25,-11,24,6)
31 4. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 2:3 (25,24,-15,-24,-12)
32 4. 5. 2018, 19:00 T.J. Sokol Staříč - SK Třanovice z.s. 0:3 (-14,-16,-9)
9. kolo
33 11. 5. 2018, 19:00 T.J. Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 0:3 (-18,-16,-16)
34 9. 5. 2018, 18:00 SK Třanovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:0 (23,21,20)
35 11. 5. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 1:3 (-20,-19,19,-22)
36 11. 5. 2018, 18:00 VK Raškovice - Sokol Nýdek 3:0 (18,25,21)
10. kolo
37 18. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - VK Raškovice Kacíř M.
38 18. 5. 2018, 18:00 Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek Pszczolka K.
39 18. 5. 2018, 18:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. - SK Třanovice z.s. Mertl J.
40 18. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - T.J. Sokol Staříč Šrámek R.
11. kolo
41 25. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova Windisch J.
42 25. 5. 2018, 19:00 T.J. Sokol Staříč - Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. Petrovský P.
43 25. 5. 2018, 18:00 SK Třanovice z.s. - Sokol Nýdek Rucki J.
44 25. 5. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - VK Raškovice Mertl J.
12. kolo
45 1. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek Pszczolka K.
46 1. 6. 2018, 18:00 VK Raškovice - SK Třanovice z.s. Petrovský P.
47 1. 6. 2018, 18:00 Sokol Nýdek - T.J. Sokol Staříč Labuda R.
48 1. 6. 2018, 18:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. - TJ Sokol Palkovice Windisch J.
13. kolo
49 8. 6. 2018, 18:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova Lech J.
50 8. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - Sokol Nýdek Cigánová M.
51 8. 6. 2018, 19:00 T.J. Sokol Staříč - VK Raškovice Mertl J.
52 8. 6. 2018, 18:00 SK Třanovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek Rucki J.