Přehled minulých ročníků
BESKYDSKÝ POHÁRPŘEHLED VÝSLEDKŮ 1.ročník 1961-23.ročník1986 |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
datum |
ročník |
počet |
1.místo |
2.místo |
3.místo |
|
16.9.1961 |
I.ročník |
12 |
Spartak Frenštát p.R. |
VŽKG "A" |
Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
|
25.8.1963 |
II.ročník |
7 |
Spartak Frenštát p.R. |
TJ Třebovice |
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice |
|
23.8.1964 |
III.ročník |
4 |
MEZ Frenštát p.R. |
Ostroj Frýdlant n.O. |
Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
|
8.8.1965 |
IV.ročník |
6 |
Ostroj Frýdlant n.O. |
Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
|
20.8.1967 |
V.ročník |
6 |
MEZ Frenštát p.R. |
Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
Slavia Havířov |
|
24.8.1969 |
VI.ročník |
7 |
Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
MEZ Frenštát p.R. |
TJ NHKG "B" |
|
23.8.1970 |
VII.ročník |
4 |
Sigma Hranice |
TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice |
|
22.8.1971 |
VIII.ročník |
9 |
TJ NHKG Ostrava |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
Baník Havířov |
|
20.8.1972 |
IX.ročník |
15 |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
MEZ Frenštát p.R. |
Spoje Olomouc |
|
12.8.1973 |
X.ročník |
16 |
NHKG Ostrava |
Dilbeck z BELGIE |
Slavia Minerva Opava |
|
11.8.1974 |
XI.ročník |
9 |
TJ Krnov |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
Baník Horní Suchá |
|
10.8.1975 |
XII.ročník |
13 |
MEZ Frenštát p.R. |
VOKG Poruba |
Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
|
28.8.1976 |
XIII.ročník |
7 |
MEZ Frenštát p.R. |
PF Ostrava |
NHKG Ostrava B |
|
20.8.1977 |
XIV.ročník |
7 |
TJ Krnov |
Stavbár Žilina |
Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
|
19.8.1978 |
XV.ročník |
11 |
NHKG Ostrava |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
MEZ Frenštát p.R. |
|
18.8.1979 |
XVI.ročník |
13 |
Sigma Opava |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
MEZ Frenštát p.R. |
|
16.8.1980 |
XVII.ročník |
15 |
SBD Zábřeh |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
NHKG Ostrava B |
|
15.8.1981 |
XVIII.ročník |
14 |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
Slezan Frýdek-Místek B |
|
14.8.1982 |
XIX.ročník |
11 |
Slavia Praha dorky |
Sokol Hodslavice |
Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
|
25.8.1983 |
XX.ročník |
6 |
Optimit Odry |
Sokol Vrbno p.Pr |
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice |
|
18.8.1984 |
XXI.ročník |
13 |
Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
PF Ostrava |
Sokol Kunčice p.O. |
|
17.8.1985 |
XXII.ročník |
11 |
NHKG Ostrava |
TJ Vítkovice |
Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
16.8.1986 |
XXIII.ročník |
18 |
PF Ostrava |
NHKG Ostrava dorky |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
|
POHÁR |
JAROMÍRA |
|
VYBÍRALA |
||||
15.8.1987 |
I.ročník |
14 |
Slezan Frýdek-Místek A |
LOKO Olomouc |
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice |
|
|
13.8.1988 |
II.ročník |
13 |
Slezan Frýdek-Místek A |
VOKD Poruba |
Sokol Kylešovice |
|
|
19.8.1989 |
III.ročník |
8 |
Tatra Kopřivnice |
Ostroj Frýdlant n.O. |
Sokol Kunčice p.O. |
|
|
18.8.1990 |
IV.ročník |
4 |
Tatra Kopřivnice |
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice |
TJ Karviná |
|
|
17.8.1991 |
V.ročník |
22 |
TJ NH Ostrava |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
Ferrum Frýdlant n.O. |
|
|
15.8.1992 |
VI.ročník |
26 |
MEZ Frenštát p.R. |
Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
TJ NH Ostrava |
|
|
14.8.1993 |
VII.ročník |
17 |
Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
NH Ostrava B |
NH Ostrava A |
|
|
20.8.1994 |
VIII.ročník |
24 |
NH Ostrava |
TJ Frenštát p.R. A |
Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
|
|
19.8.1995 |
IX.ročník |
21 |
Lapos Frenštát p.R. A |
Lapos Frenštát p.R.B |
NH Ostrava A |
|
|
17.8.1996 |
X.ročník |
18 |
pro nepřízeň počasí se turnaj nekonal |
||||
16.8.1997 |
XI.ročník |
15 |
NH Ostrava |
NH Ostrava B |
Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
|
|
15.8.1998 |
XII.ročník |
24 |
NH Ostrava B |
NH Ostrava |
Sokol Frýdlant n.O. |
|
|
21.8.1999 |
XIII.ročník |
18 |
VŠB Ostrava |
Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
Slavia Orlová |
|
|
19.8.2000 |
XIV.ročník |
12 |
Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
Sokol Frýdlant n.O. |
Slavia Orlová |
|
|
18.8.2001 |
XV.ročník |
12 |
Maxis Rožnov p.R. |
Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice |
|
|
17.8.2002 |
XVI.ročník |
17 |
Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
Maxis Rožnov p.R. |
NH Ostrava A |
|
|
16.8.2003 |
XVII.ročník |
13 |
SOKOL Frýdek-Místek Ženy |
SOKOL Frýdek-Místek Jun. |
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice |
|
|
14.8.2004 |
XVIII.ročník |
15 |
Sokol Frýdek-Místek A |
Sokol Frýdek-MÍSTEK J-KY |
NH Ostrava J-KY |
|
|
20.8.2005 |
XIX.ročník |
19 |
Sokol Jilemnice |
Mittal Ostrava A |
Mittal Ostrava B |
|
|
19.8.2006 |
xx.ročník |
25 |
Blbky(VŠB OSTRAVA) |
Sokol Frýdek-místek |
Hrazda Tým |
|
|
18.8.2007 |
XXI.ročník |
21 |
Přerov |
Podbrezová |
Hranice |
|
|
17.8.2008 |
XXII.ročník |
|
Zrušen pro nepřízeň počasí |
|
|
|
|
15.8.2009 |
23. ročník |
21 |
Vratimov |
Kozlovice |
VŠB |
|
|
14.8.2010 |
24. ročník |
22 |
Ostrava |
Kachňátka (Frýdek-Místek) |
Křenovice |
|
|
20.8.2011 |
25.ročník |
25 |
Peleton A (Mitall OV) |
Palkovice A |
Palkovice B |
|
|
18.8.2012 |
26.ROČNÍK |
21 |
TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
Ostrava-juniorky |
TJ Sokol Frýdlant n/O |
|
|
17.8.2013 | 27.ročník | 22 | Ostrava B | TJ Nový Jičín | Ostrava A | ||
16.8.2014 | 28.ročník | 23 | Ostrava (Bizoni) EXL. | TJ Nový Jičín | Happy Opava | ||
15.8.2015 | 29.ročník | 21 | |||||
20.8.2016 | 30.ročník | 19 | Divoký Anděl (OV) | TJ Sokol FM A | Pekařky (OV) | ||
19.8.2017 | 31.ročník | 17 | Šternberk | TJ Sokol FM | Ostrava A |