Skupina MS-Z-2B
Konečná tabulka skupiny B
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body |
1. | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | 24 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 67:18 | 2025:1614 | 63 |
2. | TJ Sokol Kozlovice | 24 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 64:28 | 2160:1763 | 55 |
3. |
VK Raškovice |
24 |
15 |
9 |
0 |
55:43 |
2114:2073 |
43 |
4. | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 24 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 47:47 | 2041:1987 | 34 |
5. | SK Metylovice | 24 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 43:48 | 1902:1926 | 34 |
6. | TJ Sokol Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem | 24 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 23:64 | 1677:2009 | 14 |
7. | KV Tatra Kopřivnice | 24 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 15:66 | 1414:1961 | 9 |
Zápasy 2011/2012
1. kolo | |||||||
1 | 01.10. 09:00 | Kozlovice | - | Metylovice | 3:0 (19,19,17) | ||
2 | 01.10. 10:00 | --- | - | Raškovice | |||
3 | 01.10. 10:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Palkovice B | 0:3 (-20,-17,-15) | ||
4 | 01.10. 10:00 | Štramberk | - | Kunčice pod O. | 3:2 (24,-19,14,-21,8) | ||
2. kolo | |||||||
5 | 01.10. 13:00 | Kozlovice | - | Metylovice | 3:2 (-23,-23,14,23,5) | ||
6 | 01.10. 14:00 | --- | - | Raškovice | |||
7 | 01.10. 14:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Palkovice B | 0:3 (-16,-14,-21) | ||
8 | 01.10. 14:00 | Štramberk | - | Kunčice pod O. | 1:3 (-23,23,-22,-18) | ||
3. kolo | |||||||
9 | 08.10. 10:00 | Metylovice | - | Kunčice pod O. | 3:1 (18,-10,16,11) | ||
10 | 09.10. 10:00 | Palkovice B | - | Štramberk | dohoda družstev | 3:0 (18,21,20) | |
11 | 08.10. 10:00 | Raškovice | - | Kopřivnice | 3:1 (16,-24,17,15) | ||
12 | 08.10. 09:00 | Kozlovice | - | --- | |||
4. kolo | |||||||
13 | 08.10. 14:00 | Metylovice | - | Kunčice pod O. | 3:2 (-18,-19,20,16,11) | ||
14 | 09.10. 14:00 | Palkovice B | - | Štramberk | dohoda družstev | 3:1 (19,19,-22,25) | |
15 | 08.10. 14:00 | Raškovice | - | Kopřivnice | 3:1 (20,-18,16,10) | ||
16 | 08.10. 13:00 | Kozlovice | - | --- | |||
5. kolo | |||||||
17 | 15.10. 10:00 | --- | - | Metylovice | |||
18 | 15.10. 10:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Kozlovice | 0:3 (-22,-18,-14) | ||
19 | 15.10. 10:00 | Štramberk | - | Raškovice | 2:3 (-16,13,23,-23,-6) | ||
20 | 15.10. 10:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | Palkovice B | 0:3 (-25,-13,-19) | ||
6. kolo | |||||||
21 | 15.10. 14:00 | --- | - | Metylovice | |||
22 | 15.10. 14:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Kozlovice | 0:3 (-18,-8,-15) | ||
23 | 15.10. 14:00 | Štramberk | - | Raškovice | 2:3 (7,-23,-19,20,-9) | ||
24 | 15.10. 14:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | Palkovice B | 0:3 (-21,-9,-16) | ||
7. kolo | |||||||
25 | 22.10. 10:00 | Metylovice | - | Palkovice B | 1:3 (23,-6,-19,-13) | ||
26 | 22.10. 10:00 | Raškovice | - | Kunčice pod O. | 3:0 (22,15,23) | ||
27 | 22.10. 09:00 | Kozlovice | - | Štramberk | 3:0 (14,16,23) | ||
28 | 22.10. 10:00 | --- | - | Kopřivnice | |||
8. kolo | |||||||
29 | 22.10. 14:00 | Metylovice | - | Palkovice B | 0:3 (-19,-20,-18) | ||
30 | 22.10. 14:00 | Raškovice | - | Kunčice pod O. | 3:1 (24,-17,21,18) | ||
31 | 22.10. 13:00 | Kozlovice | - | Štramberk | 3:1 (12,22,-25,15) | ||
32 | 22.10. 14:00 | --- | - | Kopřivnice | |||
9. kolo | |||||||
33 | 05.11. 10:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Metylovice | 1:3 (-20,23,-12,-13) | ||
34 | 05.11. 10:00 | Štramberk | - | --- | |||
35 | 05.11. 10:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | Kozlovice | 3:2 (-17,-21,17,24,14) | ||
36 | 02.10. 09:00 | Palkovice B | - | Raškovice | dohoda družstev | 3:1 (-18,21,15,18) | |
10. kolo | |||||||
37 | 05.11. 14:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Metylovice | 0:3 (-22,-12,-14) | ||
38 | 05.11. 14:00 | Štramberk | - | --- | |||
39 | 05.11. 14:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | Kozlovice | 0:3 (-13,-19,-21) | ||
40 | 02.10. 13:00 | Palkovice B | - | Raškovice | dohoda družstev | 3:1 (17,18,-20,19) | |
11. kolo | |||||||
41 | 12.11. 10:00 | Metylovice | - | Raškovice | 1:3 (-23,-22,21,-18) | ||
42 | 12.11. 09:00 | Kozlovice | - | Palkovice B | 1:3 (-17,23,-25,-22) | ||
43 | 12.11. 10:00 | --- | - | Kunčice pod O. | |||
44 | 12.11. 10:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Štramberk | 0:3 (-23,-7,-12) | ||
12. kolo | |||||||
45 | 12.11. 14:00 | Metylovice | - | Raškovice | 1:3 (-14,16,-17,-18) | ||
46 | 12.11. 13:00 | Kozlovice | - | Palkovice B | 3:2 (22,-27,-22,12,5) | ||
47 | 12.11. 14:00 | --- | - | Kunčice pod O. | |||
48 | 12.11. 14:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Štramberk | 2:3 (20,-14,24,-15,-3) | ||
13. kolo | |||||||
49 | 26.11. 10:00 | Štramberk | - | Metylovice | 2:3 (23,-21,23,-20,-20) | ||
50 | 26.11. 10:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | Kopřivnice | 3:0 (19,19,23) | ||
51 | 26.11. 10:00 | Palkovice B | - | --- | |||
52 | 26.11. 10:00 | Raškovice | - | Kozlovice | 3:2 (25,-23,30,-16,14) | ||
14. kolo | |||||||
53 | 26.11. 14:00 | Štramberk | - | Metylovice | 3:0 (20,16,16) | ||
54 | 26.11. 14:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | Kopřivnice | 2:3 (24,-17,-23,19,-13) | ||
55 | 26.11. 14:00 | Palkovice B | - | --- | |||
56 | 26.11. 14:00 | Raškovice | - | Kozlovice | 0:3 (-24,-19,-16) | ||
15. kolo | |||||||
57 | 04.02. 09:00 | Metylovice | - | Kozlovice | žádost Metylovic | 1:3(16,-22,-12,-17) | |
58 | 03.03. 10:00 | Raškovice | - | --- | |||
59 | 03.03. 10:00 | Palkovice B | - | Kopřivnice | 3:0 (15,19,18) | ||
60 | 03.03. 10:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | Štramberk | 3:1 (18,-21,26,17) | ||
16. kolo | |||||||
61 | 04.02. 13:00 | Metylovice | - | Kozlovice | žádost Metylovic | 3:1(26,-14,22,21) | |
62 | 03.03. 14:00 | Raškovice | - | --- | |||
63 | 03.03. 14:00 | Palkovice B | - | Kopřivnice | 3:0 (13,14,11) | ||
64 | 03.03. 14:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | Štramberk | 0:3 (-21,-15,-12) | ||
17. kolo | |||||||
65 | 10.03. 10:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | Metylovice | 1:3 (-21,19,-11,-20) | ||
66 | 11.03. 10:00 | Štramberk | - | Palkovice B | dohoda družstev | 3:1 (-19,15,25,21) | |
67 | 10.03. 10:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Raškovice | 0:3 (-24,-11,-22) | ||
68 | 10.03. 10:00 | --- | - | Kozlovice | |||
18. kolo | |||||||
69 | 10.03. 14:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | Metylovice | 0:3 (-19,-9,-7) | ||
70 | 11.03. 14:00 | Štramberk | - | Palkovice B | dohoda družstev | 0:3 (-23,-16,-18) | |
71 | 10.03. 14:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Raškovice | 0:3 (-19,-26,-18) | ||
72 | 10.03. 14:00 | --- | - | Kozlovice | |||
19. kolo | |||||||
73 | 17.03. 10:00 | Metylovice | - | --- | |||
74 | 17.03. 09:00 | Kozlovice | - | Kopřivnice | 3:0 (10,5,13) | ||
75 | 17.03. 10:00 | Raškovice | - | Štramberk | 2:3 (-31,-21,17,21,-8) | ||
76 | 13.04. 17:30 | Palkovice B | - | Kunčice pod O. | žádost Palkovice | 3:0 (15,14,18) | |
20. kolo | |||||||
77 | 17.03. 14:00 | Metylovice | - | --- | |||
78 | 17.03. 13:00 | Kozlovice | - | Kopřivnice | 3:0 (13,20,14) | ||
79 | 17.03. 14:00 | Raškovice | - | Štramberk | 0:3 (-19,-19,-22) | ||
80 | 13.04. 19:00 | Palkovice B | - | Kunčice pod O. | žádost Palkovice | 3:0 (22,10,21) | |
21. kolo | |||||||
81 | 25.03. 09:00 | Palkovice B | - | Metylovice | dohoda družstev | 3:0 (20,19,23) | |
82 | 24.03. 10:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | Raškovice | 1:3 (-12,16,-17,-14) | ||
83 | 24.03. 10:00 | Štramberk | - | Kozlovice | 1:3 (-19,25,-12,-19) | ||
84 | 24.03. 10:00 | Kopřivnice | - | --- | |||
22. kolo | |||||||
85 | 25.03. 13:00 | Palkovice B | - | Metylovice | dohoda družstev | 3:0 (14,9,21) | |
86 | 24.03. 14:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | Raškovice | 0:3 (-21,-19,-17) | ||
87 | 24.03. 14:00 | Štramberk | - | Kozlovice | 2:3 (20,-19,-15,19,-14) | ||
88 | 24.03. 14:00 | Kopřivnice | - | --- | |||
23. kolo | |||||||
89 | 31.03. 10:00 | Metylovice | - | Kopřivnice | 3:0(18,17,14) | ||
90 | 31.03. 10:00 | --- | - | Štramberk | |||
91 | 31.03. 09:00 | Kozlovice | - | Kunčice pod O. | 3:0 (15,17,7) | ||
92 | 31.03. 10:00 | Raškovice | - | Palkovice B | 2:3 (-12,20,22,-11,-7) | ||
24. kolo | |||||||
93 | 31.03. 14:00 | Metylovice | - | Kopřivnice | 3:0(14,17,16) | ||
94 | 31.03. 14:00 | --- | - | Štramberk | |||
95 | 31.03. 13:00 | Kozlovice | - | Kunčice pod O. | 3:0 (10,23,17) | ||
96 | 31.03. 14:00 | Raškovice | - | Palkovice B | 1:3 (-21,27,-14,-13) | ||
25. kolo | |||||||
97 | 14.04. 10:00 | Raškovice | - | Metylovice | 3:2 (24,23,-18,-22,10) | ||
98 | 20.04. 17:30 | Palkovice B | - | Kozlovice | žádost Kozlovice | 1:3 (20,-20,-16,-21) | |
99 | 14.04. 10:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | --- | |||
100 | 15.04. 10:00 | Štramberk | - | Kopřivnice | dohoda družstev | 3:1 (15,12,-24,20) | |
26. kolo | |||||||
101 | 14.04. 14:00 | Raškovice | - | Metylovice | 3:2 (14,12,-19,-20,9) | ||
102 | 20.04. 19:00 | Palkovice B | - | Kozlovice | žádost Kozlovice | 3:1 (15,19,-18,20) | |
103 | 14.04. 14:00 | Kunčice pod O. | - | --- | |||
104 | 15.04. 14:00 | Štramberk | - | Kopřivnice | dohoda družstev | 3:0 (13,16,13) | |
27. kolo | |||||||
105 | 21.04. 10:00 | Metylovice | - | Štramberk | 0:3(-21,-17,-21) | ||
106 | 21.04. 10:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Kunčice pod O. | 3:0 (23,22,20) | ||
107 | 21.04. 10:00 | --- | - | Palkovice B | |||
108 | 21.04. 09:00 | Kozlovice | - | Raškovice | 3:2 (-21,24,20,-22,12) | ||
28. kolo | |||||||
109 | 21.04. 14:00 | Metylovice | - | Štramberk | 3:1(19,-24,18,18) | ||
110 | 21.04. 14:00 | Kopřivnice | - | Kunčice pod O. | 3:1 (21,23,-13,21) | ||
111 | 21.04. 14:00 | --- | - | Palkovice B | |||
112 | 21.04. 13:00 | Kozlovice | - | Raškovice | 3:1 (16,21,-23,18) |
SOUPISKA 2011/2012
Pořadí | Přijmení | Jméno | rok narození |
1. | Bartošová | Veronika | 1989 |
2. | Bartošová | Petra | 1992 |
3. | Blahutová | Eva | 1976 |
4. | Herniková | Veronika | 1985 |
5. | Jerglíková | Veronika | 1992 |
6. | Jerglíková | Soňa | 1973 |
7. | Kohutová | Pavlína | 1989 |
8. | Koloničná | Jana | 1987 |
9. | Kurečková | Věra | 1978 |
10. | Pavlásková | Barbora | 1993 |
11. | Štefková | Magdalena | 1985 |