Skupina MS-Z-2B
p. |
družstvo |
utkání |
V |
P |
K |
sety |
míče |
body |
1. |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
24 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
63:24 |
1998:1678 |
56 |
2. |
VK Beskydy Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
24 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
56:25 |
1863:1554 |
53 |
3. |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
24 |
16 |
8 |
0 |
56:33 |
1987:1726 |
48 |
4. |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
24 |
15 |
9 |
0 |
47:31 |
1730:1488 |
44 |
5. |
VK Raškovice |
24 |
9 |
15 |
0 |
32:48 |
1611:1754 |
27 |
6. |
SK Metylovice |
24 |
7 |
17 |
0 |
28:56 |
1597:1880 |
22 |
7. |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
24 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
6:71 |
1178:1884 |
2 |
Pozor, tato skupina se boduje italským bodováním!
Zápasy 2013/2014
|
1. kolo |
||||||
1 |
28.09. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
2 |
23.11. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
3:0 (15,21,12) |
|
3 |
23.11. 10:00 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
0:3 (-19,-11,-19) |
|
4 |
28.09. 10:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
3:0 (20,21,21) |
|
|
2. kolo |
||||||
5 |
28.09. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
6 |
23.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
3:0 (19,21,15) |
|
7 |
23.11. 14:00 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
3:2 (19,-22,-16,21,9) |
|
8 |
28.09. 14:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
3:1 (-24,24,6,20) |
|
|
3. kolo |
||||||
9 |
05.10. 10:00 |
--- |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
|
|
10 |
05.10. 10:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
3:1 (25,-18,22,23) |
|
11 |
05.10. 10:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
3:2 (-22,9,16,-22,13) |
|
12 |
05.10. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
0:3 (-8,-7,-7) |
|
|
4. kolo |
||||||
13 |
05.10. 14:00 |
--- |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
|
|
14 |
05.10. 14:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
3:0 (15,20,21) |
|
15 |
05.10. 14:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
3:0 (24,24,20) |
|
16 |
05.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
0:3 (-12,-8,-8) |
|
|
5. kolo |
||||||
17 |
12.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
18 |
12.10. 10:00 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
|
3:0 (16,15,21) |
|
19 |
12.10. 09:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
0:3 (-21,-16,-15) |
|
20 |
13.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
3:2 (19,-24,18,-24,7) |
|
|
6. kolo |
||||||
21 |
12.10. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
22 |
12.10. 14:00 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
|
3:0 (18,18,17) |
|
23 |
12.10. 14:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
0:3 (-22,-18,-20) |
|
24 |
13.10. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
2:3 (-23,-19,18,18,-10) |
|
|
7. kolo |
||||||
25 |
19.10. 10:00 |
--- |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
|
|
26 |
19.10. 10:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
0:3 (-21,-9,-21) |
|
27 |
19.10. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
0:3 (-15,-22,-20) |
|
28 |
19.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
3:0 (18,15,13) |
|
|
8. kolo |
||||||
29 |
19.10. 14:00 |
--- |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
|
|
30 |
19.10. 14:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
1:3 (11,-22,-17,-16) |
|
31 |
19.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
0:3 (-19,-12,-17) |
|
32 |
19.10. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
3:0 (20,24,13) |
|
|
9. kolo |
||||||
33 |
02.11. 10:00 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
34 |
02.11. 10:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
0:3 (-12,-13,-19) |
|
35 |
03.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
|
3:0 (11,10,20) |
|
36 |
02.11. 10:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
1:3 (20,-18,-19,-24) |
|
|
10. kolo |
||||||
37 |
02.11. 14:00 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
38 |
02.11. 14:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
0:3 (-23,-18,-16) |
|
39 |
03.11. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
|
3:0 (8,15,6) |
|
40 |
02.11. 14:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
3:1 (17,21,-14,16) |
|
|
11. kolo |
||||||
41 |
09.11. 10:00 |
--- |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
|
|
42 |
09.11. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
0:3 (-15,-23,-18) |
|
43 |
10.11. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
3:1 (22,-22,21,16) |
|
44 |
07.11. 17:00 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
3:1 (16,17,-23,14) |
|
|
12. kolo |
||||||
45 |
09.11. 14:00 |
--- |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
|
|
46 |
09.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
0:3 (-7,-9,-14) |
|
47 |
10.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
3:2 (-16,-11,22,23,13) |
|
48 |
07.11. 19:00 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
3:1 (-21,17,15,24) |
|
|
13. kolo |
||||||
49 |
16.11. 10:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
50 |
16.11. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
3:1 (-13,22,23,19) |
|
51 |
16.11. 10:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
3:0 (22,19,25) |
|
52 |
16.11. 10:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
|
3:0 (19,18,12) |
|
|
14. kolo |
||||||
53 |
16.11. 14:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
54 |
16.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
0:3 (-11,-16,-23) |
|
55 |
16.11. 14:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
3:0 (24,25,23) |
|
56 |
16.11. 14:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
|
3:1 (-18,11,6,15) |
|
|
15. kolo |
||||||
57 |
01.03. 10:00 |
--- |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
|
|
|
58 |
01.03. 09:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
3:0 (22,19,11) |
|
59 |
01.03. 10:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
3:0 (7,9,13) |
|
60 |
02.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
3:0 (15,14,23) |
|
|
16. kolo |
||||||
61 |
01.03. 14:00 |
--- |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
|
|
|
62 |
01.03. 13:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
3:0 (17,16,15) |
|
63 |
01.03. 14:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
3:0 (8,15,21) |
|
64 |
02.03. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
3:1 (21,-20,19,16) |
|
|
17. kolo |
||||||
65 |
08.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
66 |
08.03. 10:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
1:3 (-14,23,-22,-21) |
|
67 |
08.03. 10:00 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
0:3 (-19,-19,-13) |
|
68 |
08.03. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
|
3:1 (-21,15,13,16) |
|
|
18. kolo |
||||||
69 |
08.03. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
70 |
08.03. 14:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
0:3 (-12,-6,-21) |
|
71 |
08.03. 14:00 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
0:3 (-15,-17,-13) |
|
72 |
08.03. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
|
3:0 (22,16,16) |
|
|
19. kolo |
||||||
73 |
15.03. 10:00 |
--- |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
|
|
74 |
15.03. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
1:3 (19,-23,-18,-12) |
|
75 |
15.03. 09:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
3:0 (14,18,19) |
|
76 |
15.03. 10:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
2:3 (12,-23,-21,12,-14) |
|
|
20. kolo |
||||||
77 |
15.03. 14:00 |
--- |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
|
|
78 |
15.03. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
3:2 (21,21,-20,-15,8) |
|
79 |
15.03. 13:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
3:0 (15,11,20) |
|
80 |
15.03. 14:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
3:1 (20,-21,18,22) |
|
|
21. kolo |
||||||
81 |
22.03. 10:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
82 |
23.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
3:0 (18,13,19) |
|
83 |
22.03. 10:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
|
3:0 (12,13,23) |
|
84 |
22.03. 08:30 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
0:3 (-10,-21,-8) |
|
|
22. kolo |
||||||
85 |
22.03. 14:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
86 |
23.03. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
1:3 (-9,-23,26,-18) |
|
87 |
22.03. 14:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
|
3:0 (13,16,15) |
|
88 |
22.03. 11:00 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
0:3 (-14,-17,-23) |
|
|
23. kolo |
||||||
89 |
29.03. 10:00 |
--- |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
|
|
90 |
29.03. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
3:0 (0,0,0) |
|
91 |
29.03. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
0:3 (-10,-23,-15) |
|
92 |
29.03. 10:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
3:1 (8,-26,12,18) |
|
|
24. kolo |
||||||
93 |
29.03. 14:00 |
--- |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
|
|
94 |
29.03. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
1:3 (-15,-18,21,-16) |
|
95 |
29.03. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
0:3 (-7,-13,-10) |
|
96 |
29.03. 14:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
3:1 (-23,22,20,16) |
|
|
25. kolo |
||||||
97 |
05.04. 10:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
98 |
21.02. 17:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
hráno v Palkovicích |
3:0 (13,19,7) |
|
99 |
05.04. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
3:1 (9,20,-22,20) |
|
100 |
05.04. 10:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
3:0 (19,16,16) |
|
|
26. kolo |
||||||
101 |
05.04. 14:00 |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
- |
--- |
|
|
|
102 |
21.02. 19:00 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
- |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
hráno v Palkovicích |
3:0 (10,13,24) |
|
103 |
05.04. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
- |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
|
3:0 (22,17,12) |
|
104 |
05.04. 14:00 |
VK Raškovice |
- |
SK Metylovice |
|
3:1 (15,-22,13,8) |
|
|
27. kolo |
||||||
105 |
12.04. 10:00 |
--- |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
|
|
106 |
12.04. 10:00 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
0:3 (-9,-21,-9) |
|
107 |
12.04. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
0:3 (-23,-21,-20) |
|
108 |
12.04. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
0:3 (-21,-20,-13) |
|
|
28. kolo |
||||||
109 |
12.04. 14:00 |
--- |
- |
VK Raškovice |
|
|
|
110 |
12.04. 14:00 |
SK Metylovice |
- |
TJ Sokol Hnojník |
|
1:3 (-16,23,-10,-19) |
|
111 |
12.04. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Kozlovice |
- |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
|
0:3 (-8,-17,-18) |
|
112 |
12.04. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice |
- |
Frýdlant n.Ostravicí |
|
0:3 (-13,-17,-15) |
|