Skupina FM-Z-1
Řídící soutěže: Miroslav Kacíř
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body |
1. | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26:9 | 807:682 | 18 |
2. | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 23:14 | 832:755 | 16 |
3. | TJ TŽ Třinec B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22:19 | 898:818 | 16 |
4. | VK Baška A | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 18:21 | 814:858 | 14 |
5. | VK Raškovice B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 16:21 | 785:805 | 14 |
6. | SK Metylovice B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 7:28 | 608:826 | 12 |
1. kolo | ||||||
1 | 02.09. 17:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | - | TJ TŽ Třinec B | 3:1 (30,18,-14,15) | |
2 | 02.09. 17:30 | SK Metylovice B | - | VK Baška A | 3:2(19,-16,-22,13,12) | |
3 | 02.09. 17:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | 0:3 (-21,-22,-17) | |
2. kolo | ||||||
4 | 09.09. 17:30 | TJ TŽ Třinec B | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | 1:3 (-16,-19,25,-15) | |
5 | 09.09. 17:30 | VK Baška A | - | VK Raškovice B | 0:3 (-22,-20,-23) | |
6 | 09.09. 17:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | - | SK Metylovice B | 3:0 (19,13,10) | |
3. kolo | ||||||
7 | 16.09. 17:30 | SK Metylovice B | - | TJ TŽ Třinec B | 1:3(-10,24,-17,-16) | |
8 | 16.09. 17:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | 3:1 (11,-23,26,20) | |
9 | 14.09. 17:30 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | - | VK Baška A | změna v ter. | 2:3 (-20,16,21,-18,-12) |
4. kolo | ||||||
10 | 05.10. 17:00 | TJ TŽ Třinec B | - | VK Baška A | odloženo | 3:1 (18,19,-24,19) |
11 | 23.09. 17:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | 3:0 (14,14,18) | |
12 | 23.09. 17:00 | SK Metylovice B | - | VK Raškovice B | 3:2(23,-22,-17,22,7) | |
5. kolo | ||||||
13 | 30.09. 17:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ TŽ Třinec B | 3:2 (15,21,-22,-23,11) | |
14 | 28.09. 17:00 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | - | SK Metylovice B | změna v ter. | 3:0 (8,16,16) |
15 | 30.09. 17:00 | VK Baška A | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | 3:1 (18,-19,22,22) | |
6. kolo | ||||||
16 | 19.10. 18:00 | TJ TŽ Třinec B | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | stars Třinec | 3:1 (16,-17,15,15) |
17 | 07.10. 17:00 | VK Baška A | - | SK Metylovice B | 3:0(22,21,19) | |
18 | 05.10. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | - | VK Raškovice B | změna v ter. | 3:0 (22,14,19) |
7. kolo | ||||||
19 | 12.10. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | - | TJ TŽ Třinec B | změna v ter. | 3:0 (22,22,21) |
20 | 14.10. 17:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | VK Baška A | 0:3 (-15,-19,-20) | |
21 | 14.10. 17:00 | SK Metylovice B | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | 0:3(-22,-12,-14) | |
8. kolo | ||||||
22 | 21.10. 17:00 | TJ TŽ Třinec B | - | SK Metylovice B | 3:0 (11,7,15) | |
23 | 21.10. 17:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | - | VK Raškovice B | 3:0 (19,20,17) | |
24 | 21.10. 18:00 | VK Baška A | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | 0:3 (-15,-24,-19) | |
9. kolo | ||||||
25 | 28.04. 18:00 | VK Baška A | - | TJ TŽ Třinec B | 2:3(21,17,-9,-16,-14) | |
26 | 28.04. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | změna v ter. | 3:2(-20,14,-23,21,13) |
27 | 28.04. 18:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | SK Metylovice B | 3:0 (22,27,6) | |
10. kolo | ||||||
28 | 05.05. 17:00 | TJ TŽ Třinec B | - | VK Raškovice B | 3:2 (-20,20,14,-17,9) | |
29 | 05.05. 18:00 | SK Metylovice B | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | 0:3 (-7,-20,-25) | |
30 | 05.05. 17:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | - | VK Baška A | 3:1 (18,-23,18,19) | |
11. kolo | ||||||
31 | 12.05. 17:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | - | TJ TŽ Třinec B | Adámková K. | |
32 | 12.05. 18:00 | SK Metylovice B | - | VK Baška A | Windisch J. | |
33 | 12.05. 18:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | Svoboda M. | |
12. kolo | ||||||
34 | 19.05. 18:00 | TJ TŽ Třinec B | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | změna haly - STaRS | Holešovský P. |
35 | 19.05. 18:00 | VK Baška A | - | VK Raškovice B | Petrovský P. | |
36 | 19.05. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | - | SK Metylovice B | Windisch J. | |
13. kolo | ||||||
37 | 26.05. 18:00 | SK Metylovice B | - | TJ TŽ Třinec B | Windisch J. | |
38 | 26.05. 18:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | Štrouf D. | |
39 | 26.05. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | - | VK Baška A | změna v ter. | Petrovský P. |
14. kolo | ||||||
40 | 02.06. 17:00 | TJ TŽ Třinec B | - | VK Baška A | Pszczolka K. | |
41 | 02.06. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | - | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | Štork O. | |
42 | 02.06. 18:00 | SK Metylovice B | - | VK Raškovice B | Petrovský P. | |
15. kolo | ||||||
43 | 09.06. 18:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ TŽ Třinec B | Petrovský P. | |
44 | 09.06. 18:00 | TJ Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B | - | SK Metylovice B | změna v ter. | Windisch J. |
45 | 09.06. 18:00 | VK Baška A | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice A | Svoboda M |