Skupina FM-M-A

Řídícím soutěže je Petr Pavlík

 

1. kolo
1 02.09. 18:00 TJ Jäkl Karviná B - TJ Sokol Mosty u J.   3:1 (20,-17,16,16)
2 02.09. 18:00 VK Raškovice A - TJ Sokol Ropice   3:0 (13,23,16)
3 02.09. 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - ŠSK Beskydy B   3:1 (17,24,-22,19)
4 02.09. 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek A - VK Baška B   3:0 (10,23,20)
  2. kolo
5 09.09. 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty u J. - VK Baška B   3:0(11,16,11)
6 09.09. 18:00 ŠSK Beskydy B - TJ Sokol Nýdek A   3:1 (16,-17,10,26)
7 09.09. 18:00 TJ Sokol Ropice - TJ Sokol Palkovice B   0:3 (-18,-21,-26)
8 09.09. 18:00 TJ Jäkl Karviná B - VK Raškovice A   3:1 (25,-13,20,23)
  3. kolo
9 16.09. 18:00 VK Raškovice A - TJ Sokol Mosty u J.   0:3 (-23,-18,-23)
10 16.09. 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Jäkl Karviná B   0:3 (-19,-19,-21)
11 16.09. 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek A - TJ Sokol Ropice   2:3 (16,-23,21,-25,-12)
12 16.09. 18:00 VK Baška B - ŠSK Beskydy B   3:1 (24,22,-20,18)
  4. kolo
13 23.09. 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty u J. - ŠSK Beskydy B   3:0 (9,16,23)
14 23.09. 18:00 TJ Sokol Ropice - VK Baška B   1:3 (-23,-15,19,-21)
15 23.09. 18:00 TJ Jäkl Karviná B - TJ Sokol Nýdek A   3:1 (-23,14,19,22)
16 23.09. 18:00 VK Raškovice A - TJ Sokol Palkovice B   2:3 (21,-19,21,-23,-9)
  5. kolo
17 30.09. 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Mosty u J. změna času v termínu 2:3 (16,-14,-18,16,-13)
18 30.09. 17:30 TJ Sokol Nýdek A - VK Raškovice A   2:3 (16,-15,-19,18,-12)
19 04.10. 17:00 VK Baška B - TJ Jäkl Karviná B   0:3 (-15,-12,-18)
20 30.09. 18:00 ŠSK Beskydy B - TJ Sokol Ropice   3:0 (17,23,20)
  6. kolo
21 07.10. 17:30 TJ Sokol Mosty u J. - TJ Sokol Ropice   3:0 (18,24,21)
22 07.10. 17:30 TJ Jäkl Karviná B - ŠSK Beskydy B   3:0 (15,19,13)
23 07.10. 17:30 VK Raškovice A - VK Baška B   3:0 (13,16,22)
24 07.10. 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Nýdek A změna času v termínu 3:1 (16,8,-20,14)
  7. kolo
25 14.10. 17:30 TJ Sokol Nýdek A - TJ Sokol Mosty u J.   3:0 (20,17,10)
26 14.10. 17:30 VK Baška B - TJ Sokol Palkovice B   Šrámek R.
27 14.10. 18:00 ŠSK Beskydy B - VK Raškovice A   1:3 (-19,23,-23,-21)
28 14.10. 17:30 TJ Sokol Ropice - TJ Jäkl Karviná B   Štrouf D.